Difference between revisions of "User:Vulpix037/collections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Poochyena) |
(→Shinies) |
||
| Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Image !! Name !! ID !! | + | ! Image !! Name !! ID !! Date !! Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:236 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Tyrogue]] ✨ || 29849 || 1st July 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:087 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Dewgong]] ✨ || 33103 || 25th July 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:231 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Phanpy]] ✨ || 36994 || 25th August 2019 || | + | | [[File:231 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Phanpy]] ✨ || 36994 || 25th August 2019 || [[User:Silva446|Silva#6243]] misspelled this Pokémon's name as '''Phanoy''' while trying to catch it. As such, Phanoy has become a pet name for this Pokémon. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:266 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Silcoon]] ✨ || 45605 || 13th November 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:188 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Skiploom]] ✨ || 46241 || 19th November 2019 || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:336 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Seviper]] ✨ || 80611 || 20th July 2020 || | | [[File:336 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Seviper]] ✨ || 80611 || 20th July 2020 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:336 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Azurill]] ✨ || 87306 || 17th September 2020 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:336 s.png|center|75px]] || [[Seviper]] ✨ || 89063 || 3rd October 2020 || Given by Saph for collecting 50 Gen V Poochyena | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==Discoveries== | ==Discoveries== | ||
Revision as of 19:14, 4 October 2020
Contents
Collections
Gen III
Poochyena
| Image | ID | OT |
|---|---|---|
| 19922 | ExLight#7215 | |
| 23066 | Pika_pika42#0176 | |
| 27203 | Nightmare#9493 | |
| 27491 | LunieFrost#0468 | |
| 28320 | Pika_pika42#0176 | |
| 28439 | Herbie#8766 | |
| 29656 | Ash K.#0157 | |
| 30829 | Mr.Negative17#4554 | |
| 31100 | Aurawing#9141 | |
| 31342 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 31810 | Me | |
| 33534 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 33627 | MegaPod#8371 | |
| 34013 | Me | |
| 36308 | Parissong#7902 | |
| 37532 | Bob Cheese#5913 | |
| 37919 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 39223 | jamiebearcub#5446 | |
| 39518 | jamiebearcub#5446 | |
| 40757 | Me | |
| 40830 | Me | |
| 44957 | bananacupcake#6984 | |
| 46134 | Samus Aran#7429 | |
| 46338 | vmario#2516 | |
| 48577 | Parissong#7902 | |
| 48743 | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | |
| 49160 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 50228 | KingofSparta39#1848 | |
| 50553 | KingofSparta39#1848 | |
| 51071 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 51121 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 51801 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 52095 | Zane Cross#9927 | |
| 52862 | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | |
| 52999 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 54600 | Silva#6243 | |
| 55713 | PikaMaria27#6507 | |
| 56272 | bananacupcake#6984 | |
| 56343 | ~★ Nat ★~#1404 | |
| 57368 | bananacupcake#6984 | |
| 58087 | ~★ Nat ★~#1404 | |
| 58704 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 60652 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 60773 | Umbreon#7109 | |
| 62705 | Umbreon#7109 | |
| 62809 | KingofSparta39#1848 | |
| 62831 | D3nkrai#9493 | |
| 63682 | ~★ Nat ★~#1404 | |
| 63868 | D3nkrai#9493 | |
| 64739 | Me | |
| 66450 | Andy Snype#9304 | |
| 67476 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 67486 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 67548 | Koh.kimura64#5310 | |
| 67915 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 68488 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 68977 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 69033 | Jesus Christ (Shiny Skitty Form)#8902 | |
| 69097 | ploo#3831 | |
| 70363 | Max1996#2744 | |
| 70518 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 70639 | Umbreon#7109 | |
| 71034 | Silva#6243 | |
| 71075 | bananacupcake#6984 | |
| 71157 | Me | |
| 71425 | Me | |
| 71798 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 73646 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 74899 | Yash_Sonbhurra#4377 | |
| 74912 | Auxillify#6255 | |
| 75341 | Silva#6243 | |
| 75366 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 75502 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 76488 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 77083 | Silva#6243 | |
| 77220 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 78345 | Chillie#7581 | |
| 78392 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 78611 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 79979 | ploo#3831 | |
| 80239 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 81879 | Silva#6243 | |
| 82585 | Herbie#8766 | |
| 83245 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 | |
| 83281 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 83296 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 | |
| 83452 | Auxillify#6255 | |
| 83727 | Me (via devo spray) | |
| 84927 | Umbreon#7109 | |
| 85310 | Auxillify#6255 | |
| 85426 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 | |
| 85923 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 86086 | ht14#4572 | |
| 86095 | Mal™#2595 | |
| 86431 | Kung Fu Ferret#5710 | |
| 87057 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 87508 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 87916 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 88346 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 | |
| 88377 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 89063 | ✨ SHINY ✨ |
Skitty
I no longer collect Skitty, as User:Nat has become the main Skitty collector of Elaria.
| Image | ID | OT |
|---|---|---|
| 33367 | Herbie#8766 | |
| 35009 | Me | |
| 35675 | Parissong#7902 | |
| 35783 | Me | |
| 40865 | Me | |
| 43061 | Umbreon#7109 |
Electrike
| Image | ID | OT |
|---|---|---|
| 26103 | Me | |
| 26547 | Herbie#8766 | |
| 30422 | Me | |
| 31060 | Ash K.#0157 | |
| 36358 | Max1996#2744 | |
| 36367 | Silva#6243 | |
| 38553 | Max1996#2744 | |
| 38842 | Me | |
| 42093 | Me | |
| 45880 | Me | |
| 46701 | jamiebearcub#5446 | |
| 47861 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 48247 | Parissong#7902 | |
| 51408 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 51428 | Silva#6243 | |
| 51792 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 53452 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 53753 | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | |
| 54284 | Silva#6243 | |
| 55678 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 56348 | AlienXotic#9176 | |
| 57251 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | |
| 60350 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 65316 | Sunnygo#3327 | |
| 66715 | Me | |
| 69668 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 73134 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 74269 | ||
| 75225 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 75830 | Silva#6243 | |
| 72696 | ploo#3831 | |
| 76325 | Silva#6243 | |
| 76424 | JLaPlant#2178 | |
| 77012 | Silva#6243 | |
| 77695 | Mr.Negative17#4554 | |
| 78001 | ||
| 78709 | me | |
| 80135 | LunieFrost#0468 | |
| 81580 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 81608 | JKangaroo#2405 | |
| 81854 | Silva#6243 | |
| 81965 | DanielCM#2107 | |
| 82532 | jamiebearcub#5446 | |
| 83482 | Me |
Gen IV Pokémon
Shinx line
| Image | ID | OT | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 41714 | Me | Obtained from Saphir via a misattribution ticket. Misattributed Shinx (41686) was caught by The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267. Was given to me at just the right time that it would be a palindrome! | |
| 47902 | Me | ||
| 49965 | vmario#2517 | ||
| 52354 | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | ||
| 52901 | Jaymiddle#0315 | ||
| 58132 | ~★ Yash_Sonbhurra ★~#4377 | ||
| 62850 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 64291 | Me | ||
| 67030 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 69101 | Me | ||
| 71072 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 72726 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 72879 | bananacupcake#6984 | ||
| 78195 | Zachie#2246 | ||
| 78542 | Max1996#2744 | | ||
| 79132 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 81517 | Silva#6243 | ||
| 82466 | Herbie#8766 | ||
| 41746 | ploo#3831 | ||
| 50268 | Me | ||
| 68799 | ploo#3831 | ||
| 70126 | Me | ||
| 70148 | Bob Cheese#5913 | ||
| 70578 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 75102 | Herbie#8766 | ||
| 75549 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 75563 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 76804 | TheWildShieldon#6607 | ||
| 78723 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 79288 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 82247 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 82405 | Silva#6243 | ||
| 83659 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 45078 | JLaPlant#2178 | ||
| 47227 | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | ||
| 59658 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 64601 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 67426 | Me | ||
| 71823 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 74907 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 75274 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 75536 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 76265 | JLaPlant#2178 | ||
| 77605 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 77951 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 77994 | Herbie#8766 | ||
| 79848 | Herbie#8766 | ||
| 82167 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 82845 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 84645 | DanielCM#2107 |
Buizel
| Image | ID | OT | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 40426 | ploo#3831 | Discovery Buizel? | |
| 41602 | MegaPod#8372 | ||
| 43885 | Quas#7693 | ||
| 49156 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 52760 | Silva#6243 | ||
| 53933 | JLaPlant#2178 | ||
| 54432 | Felly#7214 | ||
| 55298 | Rainami#6666 | ||
| 56330 | KingofSparta39#1848 | ||
| 57945 | KingofSparta39#1848 | ||
| 60036 | KingofSparta39#1848 | ||
| 62696 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 63852 | Silva#6243 | ||
| 66073 | DanielCM#2107 | Class S | |
| 66817 | Jesus Christ (Shiny Skitty Form)#8902 | ||
| 68361 | Me | ||
| 70035 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 72123 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 72485 | TheWildShieldon#6607 | ||
| 72762 | JLaPlant#2178 | ||
| 73374 | TheWildShieldon#6607 | ||
| 73602 | Me | ||
| 73650 | JLaPlant#2178 | ||
| 74420 | Dragon_Mech#5791 | ||
| 74454 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 76554 | Zomi#0681 | ||
| 76738 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 77279 | jamiebearcub#5446 | ||
| 77379 | JKangaroo#2405 | ||
| 77507 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 79563 | Me | ||
| 79721 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 80283 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 | ||
| 83068 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 83137 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 83638 | Yash_Sonbhurra#9999 |
Buneary
| Image | ID | OT | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 43037 | Parissong#7902 | ||
| 47125 | Umbreon#7109 | ||
| 47362 | Me | ||
| 47362 | Silva#6243 | ||
| 51464 | ploo#3831 | ||
| 54205 | LinkTneHeroOfWinds#1151 | ||
| 55645 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 59524 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 64604 | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ||
| 65176 | Me | ||
| 65533 | Me | ||
| 66060 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 66350 | TheWildShieldon#6607 | ||
| 71393 | FinnishPokeFan92#6500 | ||
| 71966 | Max1996#2744 | ||
| 72704 | ~★ Yash_Sonbhurra ★~#4377 | ||
| 74644 | Pidgeot/SirJay07#2043 | ||
| 80121 | Umbreon#7109 | ||
| 81370 | JKangaroo#2405 | ||
| 81529 | DanielCM#2107 | ||
| 81660 | jamiebearcub#5446 | ||
| 85026 | Me |
Gen V
Zorua
Currently empty
Emolga
Currently empty
Shinies
| Image | Name | ID | Date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tyrogue ✨ | 29849 | 1st July 2019 | ||
| Dewgong ✨ | 33103 | 25th July 2019 | ||
| Phanpy ✨ | 36994 | 25th August 2019 | Silva#6243 misspelled this Pokémon's name as Phanoy while trying to catch it. As such, Phanoy has become a pet name for this Pokémon. | |
| Silcoon ✨ | 45605 | 13th November 2019 | ||
| Skiploom ✨ | 46241 | 19th November 2019 | ||
| Seviper ✨ | 80611 | 20th July 2020 | ||
| Azurill ✨ | 87306 | 17th September 2020 | ||
| Seviper ✨ | 89063 | 3rd October 2020 | Given by Saph for collecting 50 Gen V Poochyena |
Discoveries
| Image | Name | ID | Rarity | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krookodile | 64222 | SR - Super Rare | First discovery | |
| Minccino | 64732 | C - Common | Devolved from Cinccino |
















