Difference between revisions of "User:Felly"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Collections) |
m (Adding Doduo to collections list.) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farfetch'd]] || [[File:083.png|center|35x35]] || May 15, 2020 || TBD | |[[Farfetch'd]] || [[File:083.png|center|35x35]] || May 15, 2020 || TBD | ||
| − | |} | + | |- |
| + | |[[Doduo]] || [[File:084.png|center|35x35]] || May 29, 2020 || TBD | ||
| + | |-} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 29 May 2020
| |||||||||||||
Felly is a Tilia Trainer from the US. She is a college graduate with a degree in English with a concentration in journalism and double minors in communications and international studies. Her hobbies include writing, graphic design, and playing video games. She also owns a winter white hamster named Elsa, two parakeets named Kiwi and Coconut, and several fish; her home is more or less a miniature zoo.
Discoveries
Felly has discovered 3 Pokemon in Elaria.
| Pokémon | Icon | Date Discovered |
| Pachirisu | September 24, 2019 | |
| Ferroseed | March 31, 2020 | |
| Oshawott | March 31, 2020 |
Collections
Felly is collecting the following Pokemon:
| Pokemon | Icon | Collection Start Date | Collection Completion Date |
| Farfetch'd | May 15, 2020 | TBD | |
| Doduo | May 29, 2020 | TBD |

