Difference between revisions of "Sea Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (gurrdurr to gurdurr, munchlax now says munchlax) |
m (Undo revision 8959 by * x * blarg * x * (talk)) (Tag: Undo) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Silva446|Silva]] | |[[User:Silva446|Silva]] | ||
| − | |[[File:SeaMunchlax.png|175px| | + | |[[File:SeaMunchlax.png|175px|Spiritomb (Sea form)]] |
| − | |[[File:SeaMunchlaxShiny.png|175px|Shiny | + | |[[File:SeaMunchlaxShiny.png|175px|Shiny Spiritomb (Sea form)]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MegaPod|MegaPod]] | |[[User:MegaPod|MegaPod]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Auxillify|Auxillify]] | |[[User:Auxillify|Auxillify]] | ||
| − | |[[File:SeaGurdurr.png|175px| | + | |[[File:SeaGurdurr.png|175px|Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] |
| − | |[[File:SeaGurdurrShiny.png|175px|Shiny | + | |[[File:SeaGurdurrShiny.png|175px|Shiny Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TheWildShieldon|TheWildShieldon]] | |[[User:TheWildShieldon|TheWildShieldon]] | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 12 May 2020
Sea Submissions were the various Sea forms of Pokémons by users received during the Elemental Art Contest. The winners were chosen by three judges - Saphir, Zachie and ZinnLav. This is an archive of all of them, listed by Pokedex number.
Winners
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ~★ Nat ★~ |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
Runner Ups
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
| Koh.kimura64 |
|
|
| GiornoGiovanna |
|
|
| GiornoGiovanna |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| J_P_ |
|
|
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| jamiebearcub |
|
|
| Vulpix |
|
|
| Vulpix |
|
|
| Squid-Chan |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
| J_P_ |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|
| Silva |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Auxillify |
|
|
| TheWildShieldon |
|
|
| Jessica |
|
|
| jamiebearcub |
|
|
| Jessica |
|
|
| Agent2583 |
|
|
| Auxillify |
|
|



















































