Difference between revisions of "Sea Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (link + grammar) |
(adding a missing Pokemon) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[File:SeaGurdurr.png|175px|Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] | |[[File:SeaGurdurr.png|175px|Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] | ||
|[[File:SeaGurdurrShiny.png|175px|Shiny Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] | |[[File:SeaGurdurrShiny.png|175px|Shiny Gurrdurr (Sea form)]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[User:TheWildShieldon|TheWildShieldon]] | ||
| + | |[[File:SeaCofagrigus.png|175px|Cofagrigus (Sea form)]] | ||
| + | |[[File:SeaCofagrigusShiny.png|175px|Shiny Cofagrigus (Sea form)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jessica | |Jessica | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 12 May 2020
Sea Submissions were the various Sea forms of Pokémons by users received during the Elemental Art Contest. The winners were chosen by three judges - Saphir, Zachie and ZinnLav. This is an archive of all of them, listed by Pokedex number.
Winners
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ~★ Nat ★~ |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
Runner Ups
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
| Koh.kimura64 |
|
|
| GiornoGiovanna |
|
|
| GiornoGiovanna |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| J.P. |
|
|
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| jamiebearcub |
|
|
| Vulpix |
|
|
| Vulpix |
|
|
| Squid-chan |
|
|
| TheWildShieldon |
|
|
| J.P. |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|
| Silva |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Auxillify |
|
|
| TheWildShieldon |
|
|
| Jessica |
|
|
| jamiebearcub |
|
|
| Jessica |
|
|
| Agent2583 |
|
|
| Auxillify |
|
|



















































