Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (more numbers) |
m |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| || [[Mankey]] || Fire Hammer#5421 || [[File:056_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Mankey]] || Fire Hammer#5421 || [[File:056_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Jynx]] || Jagman53#5001 || [[File:124_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 6239 || [[Jynx]] || Jagman53#5001 || [[File:124_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Primeape]] || Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 6909 || [[Primeape]] || Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Koffing]] || CharnaySeba#5165 || [[File:109_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Koffing]] || CharnaySeba#5165 || [[File:109_s.png|100px]] || | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| || [[Exeggutor| Exeggutor (Alola Form)]] || brad#8940 || [[File:103_f2_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Exeggutor| Exeggutor (Alola Form)]] || brad#8940 || [[File:103_f2_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Krabby]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:098_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 7986 || [[Krabby]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:098_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Cubone| Cubone (Alola Form)]] || MegaPod#8371 || [[File:104_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 8058|| [[Cubone| Cubone (Alola Form)]] || MegaPod#8371 || [[File:104_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Tentacool]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:072_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Tentacool]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:072_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Smeargle]] || ExLight#7215 || [[File:235_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 8314 || [[Smeargle]] || ExLight#7215 || [[File:235_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Poliwag]] || brad#8940 || [[File:060_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Poliwag]] || brad#8940 || [[File:060_s.png|100px]] || | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 23 July 2019
| ID | Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | Notes | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
June 5th, 2018 | |
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 | ![]() |
|||
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
|||
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||
| 1965 | Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 | ![]() |
|||
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 | ![]() |
|||
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
|||
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
|||
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||
| Scyther | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| 4208 | Tentacool | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
Evolved into Tentacruel | |
| Doduo | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| Gastly | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||
| Venonat | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| Ponyta | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||
| Lickitung | thewildjr#7268 | ![]() |
|||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| Chansey | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| Gyarados | Doggo#3891 | ![]() |
|||
| Pidgeot | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| Rapidash | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| Weepinbell | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||
| Vulpix (Alola Form) | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||
| 5685 | Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
||
| Jigglypuff | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||
| Metapod | Lone_Garurumon#5497 | ![]() |
|||
| Hypno | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||
| Mankey | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||
| 6239 | Jynx | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
||
| 6909 | Primeape | Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 | ![]() |
||
| Koffing | CharnaySeba#5165 | ![]() |
|||
| Exeggutor (Alola Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| 7986 | Krabby | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 8058 | Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||
| Tentacool | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 8314 | Smeargle | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
||
| Poliwag | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| 8847 | Raticate (Alola Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
||
| 8950 | Shellder | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
||
| 9046 | Qwilfish | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||
| 9182 | Smoochum | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 9194 | Ursaring | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
||
| 9446 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||
| 9450 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||
| 9453 | Magikarp | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||
| 9456 | Delibird | Kung Fu Ferret#5710 | ![]() |
||
| 9485 | Sentret | trainerloan#1856 | ![]() |
||
| 9723 | Magneton | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
||
| 9782 | Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 9891 | Corsola | furyfairyeryn#6164 | ![]() |
||
| 9979 | Meganium | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 10169 | Kangaskhan | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
||
| 10331 | Drowzee | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 10821 | Houndoom | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||
| 11106 | Mankey | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
||
| 11120 | Growlithe | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 11223 | Kingler | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 11541 | Vaporeon (Normal Form) | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
||
| 11634 | Machoke | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
||
| IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | |||
| 25598 | Banette | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
||
| 26454 | Wingull | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||
| 26633 | Exeggcute (Normal Form) | Indubitably#2223 | ![]() |
||
| 27045 | Sunkern | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
||
| 27367 | Primeape | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
||
| 27408 | Growlithe | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ![]() |
||
| 27429 | Relicanth | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 27487 | Forretress | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 27674 | Skiploom | Zomi#0681 | ![]() |
||
| 28365 | Dratini | brad#8940 | ![]() |
Evolved into Dragonair | |
| 28461 | Luvdisc | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||
| 28876 | Cacturne | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
||
| 29764 | Rapidash (Normal Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||
| 29849 | Tyrogue | Vulpix037#0037 | ![]() |
||
| 30083 | Phanpy | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
Evolved into Donphan | |
| 30117 | Persian (Normal Form) | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
||
| 30359 | Electrode | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | ![]() |
||
| 30607 | Luvdisc | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
||
| 30976 | Rhyhorn | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
||
| 30985 | Slowking | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
||
| 31188 | Smoochum | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
||
| 31565 | Doduo | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
||
| 31831 | Farfetch’d | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||
| 31928 | Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
||
| 31977 | Heracross | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
||
| 31996 | Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
||
| 32337 | Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
||
| 32819 | Lanturn | ploo#0098 | ![]() |















































































