Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (added numbers) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| || [[Delibird]] || Kung Fu Ferret#5710 || [[File:225_s.png|100px]] || | | || [[Delibird]] || Kung Fu Ferret#5710 || [[File:225_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Sentret]] || trainerloan#1856 || [[File:161_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 9485 || [[Sentret]] || trainerloan#1856 || [[File:161_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Magneton]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:082_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 9723 || [[Magneton]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:082_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 9782 || [[Kakuna]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:014_s.png|100px]] || | | 9782 || [[Kakuna]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:014_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Corsola]] || furyfairyeryn#6164 || [[File:222_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 9891 || [[Corsola]] || furyfairyeryn#6164 || [[File:222_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Meganium]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:154_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 9979 || [[Meganium]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:154_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10169 || [[Kangaskhan]] || KingofSparta39#4145 || [[File:115_s.png|100px]] || | | 10169 || [[Kangaskhan]] || KingofSparta39#4145 || [[File:115_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Drowzee]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:090_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 10331 || [[Drowzee]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:090_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Houndoom]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:229_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 10821 || [[Houndoom]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:229_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Mankey]] || Jagman53#5001 || [[File:056_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 11106 || [[Mankey]] || Jagman53#5001 || [[File:056_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Growlithe]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 11120 || [[Growlithe]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 11223 || [[Kingler]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:099_s.png|100px]] || | | 11223 || [[Kingler]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:099_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11541 || [[Vaporeon| Vaporeon (Normal Form)]] || KingofSparta39#4145 || [[File:134_s.png|100px]] || | | 11541 || [[Vaporeon| Vaporeon (Normal Form)]] || KingofSparta39#4145 || [[File:134_s.png|100px]] || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 11634 || [[Machoke]] || KingofSparta39#4145 || [[File:067_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || IN PROGRESS || IN PROGRESS || IN PROGRESS || | | || IN PROGRESS || IN PROGRESS || IN PROGRESS || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Banette]] || [[user:Parissong|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:354_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 25598 || [[Banette]] || [[user:Parissong|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:354_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Wingull]] || MegaPod#8371 || [[File:278_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 26454 || [[Wingull]] || MegaPod#8371 || [[File:278_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Exeggcute| Exeggcute (Normal Form)]] || Indubitably#2223 || [[File:102_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 26633 || [[Exeggcute| Exeggcute (Normal Form)]] || Indubitably#2223 || [[File:102_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Sunkern]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:191_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27045 || [[Sunkern]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:191_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Primeape]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27367 || [[Primeape]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Growlithe]] || PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27408 || [[Growlithe]] || PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Relicanth]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:369_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27429 || [[Relicanth]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:369_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Forretress]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:205_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27487 || [[Forretress]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:205_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Skiploom]] || Zomi#0681 || [[File:188_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 27674 || [[Skiploom]] || Zomi#0681 || [[File:188_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Dratini]] || brad#8940 || [[File:147_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 28365 || [[Dratini]] || brad#8940 || [[File:147_s.png|100px]] || Evolved into [[Dragonair]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Luvdisc]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 28461 || [[Luvdisc]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Cacturne]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:332_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 28876 || [[Cacturne]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:332_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Rapidash| Rapidash (Normal Form)]] || brad#8940 || [[File:078_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 29764 || [[Rapidash| Rapidash (Normal Form)]] || brad#8940 || [[File:078_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 29849 || [[Tyrogue]] || Vulpix037#0037 || [[File:236_s.png|100px]] || | | 29849 || [[Tyrogue]] || Vulpix037#0037 || [[File:236_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Phanpy]] || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:231_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 30083 || [[Phanpy]] || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:231_s.png|100px]] || Evolved into [[Donphan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Persian| Persian (Normal Form)]]|| JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:053_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 30117 || [[Persian| Persian (Normal Form)]]|| JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:053_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Electrode]] || LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 || [[File:101_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 30359 || [[Electrode]] || LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 || [[File:101_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 30607 || [[Luvdisc]] || vmario#2516 || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || | | 30607 || [[Luvdisc]] || vmario#2516 || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Rhyhorn]] || [[user:Parissong|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:111_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 30976 || [[Rhyhorn]] || [[user:Parissong|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:111_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 30985 || [[Slowking]] || vmario#2516 || [[File:199_s.png|100px]] || | | 30985 || [[Slowking]] || vmario#2516 || [[File:199_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Smoochum]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:238_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31188 || [[Smoochum]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:238_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Doduo]] || ht14#4572 || [[File:084_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31565 || [[Doduo]] || ht14#4572 || [[File:084_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Farfetch’d]] || brad#8940 || [[File:083_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31831 || [[Farfetch’d]] || brad#8940 || [[File:083_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Clefable]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31928 || [[Clefable]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Heracross]] || [[user:Parissong#7902|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:214_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31977 || [[Heracross]] || [[user:Parissong#7902|Parissong#7902]] || [[File:214_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Starmie| Starmie (Normal Form)]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:121_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 31996 || [[Starmie| Starmie (Normal Form)]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:121_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 32337 || [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Lanturn]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:171_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 32819 || [[Lanturn]] || ploo#0098 || [[File:171_s.png|100px]] || |
Revision as of 19:17, 23 July 2019
| ID | Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | Notes | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
June 5th, 2018 | ||
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 | ![]() |
||||
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
||||
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||||
| Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||||
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 | ![]() |
||||
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 | ![]() |
||||
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
||||
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||||
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
||||
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||||
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
||||
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
||||
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
||||
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
||||
| Scyther | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| 4208 | Tentacool | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
Evolved into Tentacruel | ||
| Doduo | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Gastly | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||||
| Venonat | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| Ponyta | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
||||
| Lickitung | thewildjr#7268 | ![]() |
||||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Chansey | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Gyarados | Doggo#3891 | ![]() |
||||
| Pidgeot | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Rapidash | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| Weepinbell | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
||||
| Vulpix (Alola Form) | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
||||
| 5685 | Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||
| Jigglypuff | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
||||
| Metapod | Lone_Garurumon#5497 | ![]() |
||||
| Hypno | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
||||
| Mankey | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
||||
| Jynx | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
||||
| Primeape | Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 | ![]() |
||||
| Koffing | CharnaySeba#5165 | ![]() |
||||
| Exeggutor (Alola Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| Krabby | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||||
| Tentacool | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Smeargle | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
||||
| Poliwag | brad#8940 | ![]() |
||||
| Raticate (Alola Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
||||
| Shellder | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
||||
| Qwilfish | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Smoochum | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
||||
| Ursaring | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
||||
| Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||||
| Magikarp | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
||||
| Delibird | Kung Fu Ferret#5710 | ![]() |
||||
| 9485 | Sentret | trainerloan#1856 | ![]() |
|||
| 9723 | Magneton | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||
| 9782 | Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 9891 | Corsola | furyfairyeryn#6164 | ![]() |
|||
| 9979 | Meganium | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 10169 | Kangaskhan | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||
| 10331 | Drowzee | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 10821 | Houndoom | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||
| 11106 | Mankey | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
|||
| 11120 | Growlithe | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 11223 | Kingler | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 11541 | Vaporeon (Normal Form) | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||
| 11634 | Machoke | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||
| IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | ||||
| 25598 | Banette | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||
| 26454 | Wingull | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||
| 26633 | Exeggcute (Normal Form) | Indubitably#2223 | ![]() |
|||
| 27045 | Sunkern | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||
| 27367 | Primeape | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||
| 27408 | Growlithe | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ![]() |
|||
| 27429 | Relicanth | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 27487 | Forretress | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 27674 | Skiploom | Zomi#0681 | ![]() |
|||
| 28365 | Dratini | brad#8940 | ![]() |
Evolved into Dragonair | ||
| 28461 | Luvdisc | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||
| 28876 | Cacturne | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||
| 29764 | Rapidash (Normal Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| 29849 | Tyrogue | Vulpix037#0037 | ![]() |
|||
| 30083 | Phanpy | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
Evolved into Donphan | ||
| 30117 | Persian (Normal Form) | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||
| 30359 | Electrode | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | ![]() |
|||
| 30607 | Luvdisc | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
|||
| 30976 | Rhyhorn | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||
| 30985 | Slowking | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
|||
| 31188 | Smoochum | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||
| 31565 | Doduo | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
|||
| 31831 | Farfetch’d | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||
| 31928 | Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
|||
| 31977 | Heracross | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||
| 31996 | Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||
| 32337 | Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
|||
| 32819 | Lanturn | ploo#0098 | ![]() |















































































