Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (Fixed exeggcute) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Tentacool]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:072_s.png|100px]] | | [[Tentacool]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:072_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Exeggcute| Exeggcute (Normal Form)]] || [[File:102_s.png|100px]] | + | | [[Exeggcute| Exeggcute (Normal Form)]] || Indubitably#2223 || [[File:102_s.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunkern]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:191_s.png|100px]] | | [[Sunkern]] || JLaPlant#2178 || [[File:191_s.png|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 23 July 2019
| Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | ID |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
0 |
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 |
| |
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 |
| |
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 |
| |
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Scyther | brad#8940 |
| |
| Tentacool | vmario#2516 |
| |
| Doduo | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Gastly | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Venonat | brad#8940 |
| |
| Ponyta | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Lickitung | thewildjr#7268 |
| |
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Chansey | brad#8940 |
| |
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Gyarados | Doggo#3891 |
| |
| Pidgeot | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Rapidash | brad#8940 |
| |
| Weepinbell | ploo#0098 |
| |
| Vulpix (Alola Form) | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |
| Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 |
| |
| Jigglypuff | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |
| Metapod | Lone_Garurumon#5497 |
| |
| Hypno | Nisanick#5824 |
| |
| Mankey | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |
| Jynx | Jagman53#5001 |
| |
| Primeape | Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 |
| |
| Koffing | CharnaySeba#5165 |
| |
| Exeggutor (Alola Form) | brad#8940 |
| |
| Krabby | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Tentacool | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Exeggcute (Normal Form) | Indubitably#2223 |
| |
| Sunkern | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |
| Primeape | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |
| Growlithe | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 |
| |
| Relicanth | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Forretress | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Skiploom | Zomi#0681 |
| |
| Dratini | brad#8940 |
| |
| Luvdisc | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Cacturne | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | brad#8940 |
| |
| Tyrogue | Vulpix037#0037 |
| |
| Phanpy | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Persian (Normal Form) | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |
| Electrode | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 |
| |
| Luvdisc | vmario#2516 |
| |
| Rhyhorn | Parissong#7902 |
| |
| Slowking | vmario#2516 |
| |
| Smoochum | ploo#0098 |
| |
| Doduo | ht14#4572 |
| |
| Farfetch’d | brad#8940 |
| |
| Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |
| Heracross | Parissong#7902 |
| |
| Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 |
| |
| Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |
| Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
9782 |
| Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
5685 |




























































