Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed Farfetch’d) |
m |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Growlithe]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] | | [[Growlithe]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:058_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Clefable]] || [[User:TheMalevolentOne|The Malevolent One <nowiki>|</nowiki> Mal™#6267]] || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] | + | | [[Clefable]] || [[User:TheMalevolentOne|The Malevolent One <nowiki>|</nowiki> Mal™#6267]] || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] || 3693 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gloom]] || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:044_s.png|100px]] | | [[Gloom]] || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:044_s.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] | | [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakuna]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:014_s.png|100px]] | + | | [[Kakuna]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:014_s.png|100px]] || 9782 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Beedrill]] || Nisanick#5824 || [[File:015_s.png|100px]] | + | | [[Beedrill]] || Nisanick#5824 || [[File:015_s.png|100px]] || 5685 |
Revision as of 02:42, 23 July 2019
| Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | ID |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
0 |
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 |
| |
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 |
| |
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 |
| |
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 |
| |
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 |
| |
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
3693 |
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 |
| |
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |
| Doduo | ht14#4572 |
| |
| Farfetch’d | brad#8940 |
| |
| Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |
| Heracross | Parissong#7902 |
| |
| Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 |
| |
| Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |
| Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
9782 |
| Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
5685 |




























