Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Ninetales]] (Normal Form) || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:038_s.png|100px]] | | [[Ninetales]] (Normal Form) || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:038_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 [[File:302_s.png|100px]] | + | | [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] |
Revision as of 02:18, 23 July 2019
| Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image |
|---|---|---|
| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 |
|
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 |
|
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 |
|
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 |
|
| Electrode | Mal™#6267 |
|
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 |
|
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 |
|
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 |
|
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 |
|
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
|
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 |
|
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 |
|
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 |
|
| Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 |
|






















