Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Paris' Shiny Swablu) |
m (Added Mega's Shiny Metapod and fixed error IDs) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 6909 || || [[Primeape]] || Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || | | 6909 || || [[Primeape]] || Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 || [[File:057_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7708 || || [[Koffing]] || CharnaySeba#5165 || [[File:109_s.png|100px]] || | + | | 7708 || || [[Metapod]] || MegaPod#8371 || [[File:011_s.png|100px]] || Obtained from Saph for collecting 50 Metapods |
| + | | | ||
| + | | 7723 || || [[Koffing]] || CharnaySeba#5165 || [[File:109_s.png|100px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7983 || || [[Exeggutor| Exeggutor (Alola Form)]] || brad#8940 || [[File:103_f2_s.png|100px]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| 7986 || || [[Krabby]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:098_s.png|100px]] || | | 7986 || || [[Krabby]] || Chillie#7581 || [[File:098_s.png|100px]] || | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 24 July 2019
| ID | Date | Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | Notes | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | June 5, 2018 | Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 204 | November 17, 2018 | Clefable | Dolce#0036 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 253 | November 17, 2018 | Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 607 | November 20, 2018 | Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 1286 | November 25, 2018 | Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 1965 | November 30, 2018 | Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
||||||||
| 2022 | Weepinbell | Predap#7843 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 2411 | Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 2793 | Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 2898 | Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 2919 | Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3415 | Venonat | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3422 | Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3633 | Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3653 | Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3693 | Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3719 | Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3745 | Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3792 | Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3869 | Magikarp (Standard Form) | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3890 | Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3908 | Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 3972 | Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4048 | Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4131 | Scyther | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4208 | Tentacool | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
Evolved into Tentacruel | ||||||||
| 4276 | Doduo | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4308 | Gastly | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4336 | Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4344 | Venonat | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4417 | Ponyta | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4588 | Lickitung | thewildjr#7268 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4648 | Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4670 | Chansey | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4677 | Chansey | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4781 | Gyarados | Doggo#3891 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 4848 | Pidgeot | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5011 | Rapidash | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5469 | Weepinbell | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5493 | Vulpix (Alola Form) | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5685 | Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5805 | Jigglypuff | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5847 | Metapod | Lone_Garurumon#5497 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 5899 | Hypno | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 6013 | Mankey | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 6239 | Jynx | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 6909 | Primeape | Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 7708 | Metapod | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
Obtained from Saph for collecting 50 Metapods | 7723 | Koffing | CharnaySeba#5165 | ![]() |
||||
| 7983 | Exeggutor (Alola Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 7986 | Krabby | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8058 | Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8195 | Tentacool | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8314 | Smeargle | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8419 | Poliwag | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8847 | Raticate (Alola Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 8950 | Shellder | Fire Hammer#5421 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9046 | Qwilfish | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9182 | Smoochum | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9194 | Ursaring | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9446 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9450 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9453 | Magikarp (Standard Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9456 | Delibird | Kung Fu Ferret#5710 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9485 | Sentret | trainerloan#1856 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9723 | Magneton | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9782 | Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9891 | Corsola | furyfairyeryn#6164 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 9979 | Meganium | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 10169 | Kangaskhan | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 10331 | Drowzee | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 10821 | Houndoom | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11106 | Mankey | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11120 | Growlithe | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11223 | Kingler | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11541 | Vaporeon (Normal Form) | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11634 | Machoke | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 11783 | Tyrogue | ~Indubitably~#2223 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| ??? | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12043 | Haunter | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12094 | Marill | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12283 | Cleffa | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12396 | Vileplume | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12527 | Porygon2 | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12616 | Weepinbell | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12637 | Shuckle | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 12778 | Arbok | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13045 | Farfetch'd | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13105 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13192 | Flareon | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13239 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13272 | Caterpie | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13290 | Gligar | D3nkrai#3209 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13300 | Jynx | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13318 | Persian (Normal Form) | ~Indubitably~#2223 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13320 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13324 | Staryu | KingofSparta39#4145 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13346 | Raticate (Normal Form) | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13443 | Machamp | Ledger Castro#8241 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 13959 | Nidoran♂ | D3nkrai#3209 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 14280 | Nidoking | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 14371 | Zubat | Ash K.#0157 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 14638 | Qwilfish | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 14695 | Sunflora | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 15040 | Jumpluff | Jagman53#5001 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 15188 | Raticate (Alola Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 15374 | Staryu | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 15836 | Venusaur | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 15869 | Poliwhirl | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 16504 | Hoothoot | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 16613 | Poliwhirl | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 16800 | Eevee | * x * blarg * x *#6312 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 16848 | Arbok | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 16959 | Salamence | PokeTrainerSpyro#16959 | ![]() |
Obtained as gift from survey | ||||||||
| 17378 | Golduck | Litten#4224 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 17413 | Dodrio | Ledger Castro#8241 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 17485 | Vaporeon (Tay's Special Form) | yourlilemogirl#7832 | ![]() |
Given as a gift from Saph to his fiancé | ||||||||
| 17504 | Jigglypuff | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 17738 | Blissey | Ledger Castro#8241 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 17823 | Lapras | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 18175 | Muk (Alola Form) | * x * blarg * x *#6312 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 18294 | Magikarp (Standard Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 18656 | Lapras | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 19138 | Piloswine | Silva#6243 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 19353 | Spearow | *x*blarg*x*#6312 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 19918 | Snubbull | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 20000 | Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
Was redeemed and made shiny | ||||||||
| 20009 | Poliwrath | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 20143 | Horsea | TeaWest#2547 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 20762 | Kabutops | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 21012 | Skarmory | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 211012 | Krabby | Silva#6243 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 21274 | Snubbull | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 22332 | Nidoran♂ | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 22361 | Poochyena | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 22495 | Hitmontop | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 22809 | Pidgeot | ExLight#7215 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 23119 | Gligar | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 23800 | Elekid | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 23994 | Lairon | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24012 | Smeargle | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24481 | Ampharos | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24597 | Beldum | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24738 | Golduck | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24770 | Lapras | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 24929 | Weepinbell | Silva#6243 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 25012 | Weezing | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 25311 | Chimecho | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 25420 | Geodude (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 25522 | Metang | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
Obtained with the Shiny Charm | ||||||||
| 25598 | Banette | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 25888 | Lileep | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
Obtained with the Shiny Charm | ||||||||
| 25982 | Beldum | brad#8940 | ![]() |
Obtained with the Shiny Charm | ||||||||
| 26340 | Swablu | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
Given as a gift from Saph for Paris' Essay. It is the first Generation VI shiny Pokémon | ||||||||
| 26454 | Wingull | MegaPod#8371 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 26633 | Exeggcute (Normal Form) | Indubitably#2223 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27045 | Sunkern | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27367 | Primeape | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27408 | Growlithe | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27429 | Relicanth | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27487 | Forretress | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 27674 | Skiploom | Zomi#0681 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 28365 | Dratini | brad#8940 | ![]() |
Evolved into Dragonair | ||||||||
| 28461 | Luvdisc | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 28876 | Cacturne | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 29764 | Rapidash (Normal Form) | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 29849 | Tyrogue | Vulpix037#0037 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 30083 | Phanpy | c.kilgannon#2909 | ![]() |
Evolved into Donphan | ||||||||
| 30117 | Persian (Normal Form) | JLaPlant#2178 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 30359 | Electrode | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 30607 | Luvdisc | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 30976 | Rhyhorn | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 30985 | Slowking | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31188 | Smoochum | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31565 | Doduo | ht14#4572 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31831 | Farfetch’d | brad#8940 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31928 | Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31977 | Heracross | Parissong#7902 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 31996 | Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 32337 | Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 | ![]() |
|||||||||
| 32819 | Lanturn | ploo#0098 | ![]() |































































































































