Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beedrill]] || Nisanick#5824 || [[File:015_s.png|100px]] || 5685 | | [[Beedrill]] || Nisanick#5824 || [[File:015_s.png|100px]] || 5685 | ||
| + | | [[Porygon2]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[file:233_s.png]] || 12527 | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 23 July 2019
| Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image | ID | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 | ![]() |
0 | ||||
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 |
| |||||
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |||||
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 |
| |||||
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 |
| |||||
| Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |||||
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 |
| |||||
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 |
| |||||
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |||||
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 |
| |||||
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |||||
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 |
| |||||
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 |
| |||||
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |||||
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |||||
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 |
| |||||
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 |
| |||||
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 |
| |||||
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |||||
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |||||
| Scyther | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Tentacool (now Evolved) | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
4208 | ||||
| Tentacruel | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
4208 | ||||
| Doduo | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Gastly | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 |
| |||||
| Venonat | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Ponyta | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |||||
| Lickitung | thewildjr#7268 |
| |||||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Chansey | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Chansey | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Gyarados | Doggo#3891 |
| |||||
| Pidgeot | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Rapidash | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Weepinbell | ploo#0098 |
| |||||
| Vulpix (Alola Form) | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |||||
| Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 |
| |||||
| Jigglypuff | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |||||
| Metapod | Lone_Garurumon#5497 |
| |||||
| Hypno | Nisanick#5824 |
| |||||
| Mankey | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |||||
| Jynx | Jagman53#5001 |
| |||||
| Primeape | Sorrowfull Snivy#4498 |
| |||||
| Koffing | CharnaySeba#5165 |
| |||||
| Exeggutor (Alola Form) | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Krabby | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Cubone (Alola Form) | MegaPod#8371 |
| |||||
| Tentacool | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Smeargle | ExLight#7215 |
| |||||
| Poliwag | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Raticate (Alola Form) | Saphir#0001 |
| |||||
| Shellder | Fire Hammer#5421 |
| |||||
| Qwilfish | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Smoochum | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Ursaring | ht14#4572 |
| |||||
| Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Bulbasaur (Bulbagarden Form) | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
| |||||
| Magikarp | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Delibird | Kung Fu Ferret#5710 |
| |||||
| Sentret | trainerloan#1856 |
| |||||
| Magneton | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
| |||||
| Kakuna | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Corsola | furyfairyeryn#6164 |
| |||||
| Meganium | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Kangaskhan | KingofSparta39#4145 |
| |||||
| Drowzee | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Houndoom | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
| |||||
| Mankey | Jagman53#5001 |
| |||||
| Growlithe | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Kingler | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
11223 | ||||
| IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | IN PROGRESS | |||||
| Exeggcute (Normal Form) | Indubitably#2223 |
| |||||
| Sunkern | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |||||
| Primeape | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |||||
| Growlithe | PokeTrainerSpyro#5361 |
| |||||
| Relicanth | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Forretress | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Skiploom | Zomi#0681 |
| |||||
| Dratini | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Luvdisc | Chillie#7581 |
| |||||
| Cacturne | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |||||
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Tyrogue | Vulpix037#0037 | ![]() |
29849 | ||||
| Phanpy | c.kilgannon#2909 |
| |||||
| Persian (Normal Form) | JLaPlant#2178 |
| |||||
| Electrode | LinkTheHeroOfWinds#1151 |
| |||||
| Luvdisc | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
30607 | ||||
| Rhyhorn | Parissong#7902 |
| |||||
| Slowking | vmario#2516 | ![]() |
30985 | ||||
| Smoochum | ploo#0098 |
| |||||
| Doduo | ht14#4572 |
| |||||
| Farfetch’d | brad#8940 |
| |||||
| Clefable | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |||||
| Heracross | Parissong#7902 |
| |||||
| Starmie (Normal Form) | ploo#0098 |
| |||||
| Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 |
| |||||
| Kakuna | Chillie#7581 | ![]() |
9782 | ||||
| Beedrill | Nisanick#5824 | ![]() |
5685 | Porygon2 | KenderCharmeleon#5513 | ![]() |
12527 |












































































