Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained Shiny Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (Fixed Normal Form hyperlink) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dragonair | + | | [[Dragonair| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form)]] || Saphir#0001 || [[File:148_f3_s.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clefable]] || Dolce#0036 || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] | | [[Clefable]] || Dolce#0036 || [[File:036_s.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Weepinbell]] || Predap#7843 || [[File:070_s.png|100px]] | | [[Weepinbell]] || Predap#7843 || [[File:070_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rapidash | + | | [[Rapidash| Rapidash (Normal Form)]] || Jayme#9130 || [[File:078_s.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Omastar]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:139_s.png|100px]] | | [[Omastar]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:139_s.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Magikarp]] || Ash K.#0157 || [[File:129_s.png|108px]] | | [[Magikarp]] || Ash K.#0157 || [[File:129_s.png|108px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grimer | + | | [[Grimer| Grimer (Normal Form) ]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:088_s.png|108px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Raichu | + | | [[Raichu| Raichu (Normal Form)]] || Quasar_Catfish#5206 || [[File:026_s.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pinsir]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:127_s.png|100px]] | | [[Pinsir]] || KenderCharmeleon#5513 || [[File:127_s.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ninetales | + | | [[Ninetales| Ninetales (Normal Form)]] || c.kilgannon#2909 || [[File:038_s.png|100px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] | | [[Sableye]] || Celesteeal#1574 || [[File:302_s.png|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 23 July 2019
| Pokémon | Original Trainer | Image |
|---|---|---|
| Dragonair (Saphir's Special Form) | Saphir#0001 |
|
| Clefable | Dolce#0036 |
|
| Bellsprout | Pika_pika42#0176 |
|
| Nidorina | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Poliwag | MegaPod#8371 |
|
| Electrode | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
|
| Weepinbell | Predap#7843 |
|
| Rapidash (Normal Form) | Jayme#9130 |
|
| Omastar | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Omanyte | MegaPod#8371 |
|
| Lickitung | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Venonat | Chillie#7581 |
|
| Dewgong | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Poliwhirl | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Growlithe | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Clefable | The Malevolent One | Mal™#6267 |
|
| Gloom | c.kilgannon#2909 |
|
| Omanyte | Pika_pika42#0176 |
|
| Slowpoke | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Magikarp | Ash K.#0157 |
|
| Grimer (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Raichu (Normal Form) | Quasar_Catfish#5206 |
|
| Pinsir | KenderCharmeleon#5513 |
|
| Ninetales (Normal Form) | c.kilgannon#2909 |
|
| Sableye | Celesteeal#1574 |
|






















