Difference between revisions of "User:Felly"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Collections) |
m (3 to 5) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{!}} '''Trainer Since:''' | {{!}} '''Trainer Since:''' | ||
| − | {{!}} | + | {{!}} July 30, 2019 |
|- | |- | ||
{{!}} '''First Catch:''' | {{!}} '''First Catch:''' | ||
| − | {{!}} | + | {{!}} Spinda (33651) |
|- | |- | ||
{{!}} '''Pokédex:''' | {{!}} '''Pokédex:''' | ||
| − | {{!}} [https://tilia.ovh/dex.php?uid=135239833579814913 | + | {{!}} [https://tilia.ovh/dex.php?uid=135239833579814913 614/721] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
==Discoveries== | ==Discoveries== | ||
| − | Felly has discovered | + | Felly has discovered 5 Pokemon in Elaria. |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | |'''Pokémon''' || '''Icon''' || '''Date Discovered''' | + | | '''ID''' || '''Pokémon''' || '''Icon''' || '''Date Discovered''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pachirisu]] || [[File:417.png|center|35x35px]] || September 24, 2019 | + | |40593 || [[Pachirisu]] || [[File:417.png|center|35x35px]] || September 24, 2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ferroseed]] || [[File:597.png|center|35x35px]] || March 31, 2020 | + | |64026 || [[Ferroseed]] || [[File:597.png|center|35x35px]] || March 31, 2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Oshawott]] || [[File:501.png|center|35x35px]] || March 31, 2020 | + | |64055 || [[Oshawott]] || [[File:501.png|center|35x35px]] || March 31, 2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |100123 || [[Diggersby]] || [[File:660.png|center|35x35px]] || November 15, 2020 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |100362 || [[Bunnelby]] || [[File:659.png|center|35x35px]] || November 15, 2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 57: | ||
Felly is collecting the following Pokemon: | Felly is collecting the following Pokemon: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | |'''Pokemon''' || '''Icon''' || ''' | + | |'''Pokemon''' || '''Icon''' || '''Generation''' || '''Currently Collecting?''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Farfetch'd]] || [[File:083.png|center|35x35px]] || V || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Psyduck]] || [[File:054.png|center|35x35px]] || VI || Yes |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:55, 5 January 2021
| |||||||||||||
Felly is a Tilia Trainer from the US. She is a college graduate with a degree in English with a concentration in journalism and double minors in communications and international studies. Her hobbies include writing, graphic design, and playing video games. She also owns a winter white hamster named Elsa, two parakeets named Kiwi and Coconut, and several fish; her home is more or less a miniature zoo.
Discoveries[edit]
Felly has discovered 5 Pokemon in Elaria.
| ID | Pokémon | Icon | Date Discovered |
| 40593 | Pachirisu | September 24, 2019 | |
| 64026 | Ferroseed | March 31, 2020 | |
| 64055 | Oshawott | March 31, 2020 | |
| 100123 | Diggersby | November 15, 2020 | |
| 100362 | Bunnelby | November 15, 2020 |
Collections[edit]
Felly is collecting the following Pokemon:
| Pokemon | Icon | Generation | Currently Collecting? |
| Farfetch'd | V | No | |
| Psyduck | VI | Yes |