Difference between revisions of "User:SirJay07"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 82021 || [[File:004.png|center|30px]] || Normal || {{Discord Users|211156326380732416}} | | 82021 || [[File:004.png|center|30px]] || Normal || {{Discord Users|211156326380732416}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 84736 || [[File: | + | | 84736 || [[File:00505_f2_z.png|center|30px]] || Elaria ζ-Rift || {{Discord Users|399630963216482322}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 79658 || [[File:006_f2.png|center|30px]] || Elaria || {{Discord Users|219235426270052355}} | | 79658 || [[File:006_f2.png|center|30px]] || Elaria || {{Discord Users|219235426270052355}} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- style="background-color:#fffffff;" | |- style="background-color:#fffffff;" | ||
|[[Charmander]]<sup>*</sup> | |[[Charmander]]<sup>*</sup> | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:0_f2_z.png|center|30x30px]] |
|08/21/2020 | |08/21/2020 | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 22 August 2020
| |||||||||||||||||||||
Char Volcano Park
Char Volcano Park is a park where any Charmander, Charmeleon, Charizard can rest, and be taken care of. Right now we have 8 Charmander, Charmeleon, or Charizard. 4 Normal Charmanders, 2 Elarian Charmander, 1 Z-Rift Charmeleon, and 1 Elarian Charizard!
| ID | Icon | Form | Original Trainer |
|---|---|---|---|
| 72267 | Normal | Vulpix037#0537 | |
| 78372 | Normal | danielcm | |
| 79355 | Elaria | ploo_ | |
| 79909 | Normal | ploo_ | |
| 80797 | Elaria | linktheheroofwinds | |
| 82021 | Normal | rogue.warrior | |
| 84736 | Elaria ζ-Rift | sirjay07 | |
| 79658 | Elaria | parissong |
My Shinies
| Pokémon | Icon | Date Obtained |
| Seedot* | 08/13/2020 |
My ζ-Rift's
| Pokémon | Icon | Date Obtained |
| Charmander* | 08/21/2020 |
