Difference between revisions of "Sky Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added entries) |
m (added megapod with dual credit on drapion, as per request) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[File:SkySpiritombShiny.png|175px|Shiny Spiritomb (Sky form)]] | |[[File:SkySpiritombShiny.png|175px|Shiny Spiritomb (Sky form)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[User:Max1996|Max1996]] | + | |[[User:Max1996|Max1996]] and [[User:MegaPod|MegaPod]] |
|[[File:SkyDrapion.png|175px|Drapion (Sky form)]] | |[[File:SkyDrapion.png|175px|Drapion (Sky form)]] | ||
|[[File:SkyDrapionShiny.png|175px|Shiny Drapion (Sky form)]] | |[[File:SkyDrapionShiny.png|175px|Shiny Drapion (Sky form)]] | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 12 May 2020
Sky Submissions were the various Sky forms of Pokémons by users received during the Elemental Art Contest. The winners were chosen by three judges - Saphir, Zachie and ZinnLav. This is an archive of all of them.
Winners
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ~★ Nat ★~ |
|
|
| * x * blarg * x * |
|
|
Runner Ups
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
| LinkTheHeroOfWinds |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| TheWildShieldon |
|
|
| Auxillify |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Squid-Chan |
|
|
| Vulpix037 |
|
|
| Felly |
|
|
| Vulpix037 |
|
|
| Agent2583 |
|
|
| Max1996 and MegaPod |
|
|
| Jessica |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
| J_P_ |
|
|











































