Difference between revisions of "Aurora Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (Added Brad's Redirect) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Aurora Skitty Shiny.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Skitty]] | |[[File:Aurora Skitty Shiny.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Skitty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Brad | + | |[[User:Brad|Brad]] |
|[[File:PorygonAURORA.png|175px|Aurora Porygon]] | |[[File:PorygonAURORA.png|175px|Aurora Porygon]] | ||
|[[File:PorygonAURORA S.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Porygon]] | |[[File:PorygonAURORA S.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Porygon]] | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 7 December 2019
Aurora Submissions were the various Aurora forms of Pokémons by users received during the Aurora Event. They were ranked by an undisclosed party consisting of an expert amongst other judges. The ranks are as follows:
Contents
14th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Agent2583 |
|
|
| Brad |
|
|
13th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Boe_Bio |
|
|
| Silva |
|
|
12th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
11th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
10th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
9th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
8th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KingofSparta39 |
|
|
| BTheBest5 |
|
|
7th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Jayme |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
6th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Brad |
|
|
5th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Jayme |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
4th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Quasar_Catfish |
|
|
3rd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| D3nkrai |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
2nd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong | ![]()
|
|
1st (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Doggo |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|
























































