Difference between revisions of "Aurora Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→5th (ex-aequo)) |
m |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|'''Shiny Form''' | |'''Shiny Form''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |KenderCharmeleon | + | |[[User:KenderCharmeleon| KenderCharmeleon]] |
|[[File:Typhlosion-aurora.png|175px|Aurora Typhlosion]] | |[[File:Typhlosion-aurora.png|175px|Aurora Typhlosion]] | ||
|[[File:Typhlosion-aurora-shiny.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Typhlosion]] | |[[File:Typhlosion-aurora-shiny.png|175px|Shiny Aurora Typhlosion]] | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|'''Shiny Form''' | |'''Shiny Form''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |KenderCharmeleon | + | |[[User:KenderCharmeleon| KenderCharmeleon]] |
|[[File:121 f2.png|175px]] | |[[File:121 f2.png|175px]] | ||
|[[File:121 f2 s.png|175px]] | |[[File:121 f2 s.png|175px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 16 July 2019
Aurora Submissions were the various Aurora forms of Pokémons by users received during the Aurora Event. They were ranked by an undisclosed party consisting of an expert amongst other judges. The ranks are as follows:
Contents
14th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Agent2583 |
|
|
| Brad |
|
|
13th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Boe_Bio |
|
|
| Silva |
|
|
12th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
| Jamiebearcub18 |
|
|
11th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
10th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
9th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese |
|
|
8th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KingofSparta39 |
|
|
| BTheBest5 |
|
|
7th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Jayme |
|
|
| MegaPod |
|
|
6th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Brad |
|
|
5th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod |
|
|
| Jayme |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
4th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Quasar_Catfish |
|
|
3rd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| D3nkrai |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
2nd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong | ![]()
|
|
1st (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Doggo |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|
























































