Difference between revisions of "Aurora Submissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BTheBest5 | |BTheBest5 | ||
| − | |[[File:AURORA URSARING | + | |[[File:AURORA URSARING.png|175px]] |
| − | |[[File:AURORA URSARING | + | |[[File:AURORA URSARING S.png|175px]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Parissong | |Parissong | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:SWABLU AURORA NORMAL FINAL.png|175px]] |
| − | | | + | |[[File:SWABLU AURORA SHINY FINAL.png|175px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Parissong | |Parissong | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 3 July 2019
Aurora Submissions received during the Aurora event were ranked by an undisclosed party as follows:
14th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Agent2583 | (skitty) | (skitty) |
| ??? | (porygon) | (porygon) |
13th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ??? | (umbreon) | (umbreon) |
| Silva | (dragonite) | (dragonite) |
12th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Jamiebearcub18 | ||
| Jamiebearcub18 |
11th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Bob Cheese | (wobbuffet) | (wobbuffet) |
10th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod | (seaking) | (seaking) |
9th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ??? | (shelgon) | (shelgon) |
8th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| ??? | (cyndaquil) | (cyndaquil) |
| BTheBest5 |
|
|
7th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod | (vibrava) | (vibrava) |
| Jayme | (delcatty) | (delcatty) |
| MegaPod | (anorith) | (anorith) |
6th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon | (typhlosion) | (typhlosion) |
| ??? | (dragonair) | (dragonair) |
5th (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| MegaPod | (milotic) | (milotic) |
| Jayme | (rapidash) | (rapidash) |
| Parissong |
|
|
4th
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Quasar_Catfish | (bulbasaur) | (bulbasaur) |
3rd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| D3nkrai | (seaking) | (seaking) |
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong |
|
|
2nd (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| Parissong |
|
|
| Parissong | ![]()
|
|
1st (ex-aequo)
| Creator | Normal Form | Shiny Form |
| KenderCharmeleon |
|
|
| Doggo |
|
|
| Chillie |
|
|






















