Difference between revisions of "List of Obtained ζ-Rift Pokémon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Unova: Ducklett (114904)) |
m (Add Chatot (117410) and fix inconsistencies) |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
<!-- Pineco --> | <!-- Pineco --> | ||
| rowspan = "1" | [[File:204_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Pineco]] | | rowspan = "1" | [[File:204_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Pineco]] | ||
| − | | 112775 || {{Discord Users|152994994934906880}} || January | + | | 112775 || {{Discord Users|152994994934906880}} || January 13th, 2021 || VI || F || |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| 85786 || {{Discord Users|343967755977883650}} || September 2nd, 2020 || V || F || | | 85786 || {{Discord Users|343967755977883650}} || September 2nd, 2020 || V || F || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 113466 || {{Discord Users|455001102056947714}} || January | + | | 113466 || {{Discord Users|455001102056947714}} || January 19th, 2021 || VI || F || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
<!-- Chatot --> | <!-- Chatot --> | ||
| − | | rowspan = " | + | | rowspan = "2" | [[File:441_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Chatot]] |
| 93422 || {{Discord Users|237995975195492355}} || November 7th, 2020 || V || F || | | 93422 || {{Discord Users|237995975195492355}} || November 7th, 2020 || V || F || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 117410 || {{Discord Users|152994994934906880}} || February 16th, 2021 || VI || F || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 474: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | <!-- Ducklett--> | + | <!-- Ducklett --> |
| rowspan = "1" | [[File:580_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Ducklett]] | | rowspan = "1" | [[File:580_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Ducklett]] | ||
| − | | 114904 || {{Discord Users|152994994934906880}} || January | + | | 114904 || {{Discord Users|152994994934906880}} || January 29th, 2021 || VI || F || |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 539: | Line 541: | ||
<!-- Trevenant --> | <!-- Trevenant --> | ||
| rowspan = "1" | [[File:709_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Trevenant]] | | rowspan = "1" | [[File:709_z.png|100px]]<br>[[Trevenant]] | ||
| − | | 101651 || {{Discord Users|695155457047920700}} || November 17th, 2020 || VI || E || Originally a [[Phantump]] | + | | 101651 || {{Discord Users|695155457047920700}} || November 17th, 2020 || VI || E || Originally a [[Phantump]]. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 22 February 2021
Kanto
|
Johto
|
Hoenn
|
Sinnoh
|
Unova
|
Kalos
|


























































































