Difference between revisions of "User:KingofSparta39"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (→Shinies) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
== Shinies == | == Shinies == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | |'''ID''' || '''Generation''' || '''Pokémon''' || '''Image''' || '''Date Caught''' | + | |'''ID''' || '''Generation''' || '''Class''' || '''Pokémon''' || '''Image''' || '''Date Caught''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10169 || I/II || [[Kangaskhan]] || [[File:115_s.png|100px]] || 02/02/2019 | + | | 10169 || I/II || None || [[Kangaskhan]] || [[File:115_s.png|100px]] || 02/02/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11541 || I/II || [[Vaporeon| Vaporeon (Normal Form)]] || [[File:134_s.png|100px]] || 02/11/2019 | + | | 11541 || I/II || None || [[Vaporeon| Vaporeon (Normal Form)]] || [[File:134_s.png|100px]] || 02/11/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11634 || I/II || [[Machoke]] || [[File:067_s.png|100px]] || 02/12/2019 | + | | 11634 || I/II || None || [[Machoke]] || [[File:067_s.png|100px]] || 02/12/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13324 || I/II || [[Staryu]] || [[File:120_s.png|100px]] || 02/28/2019 | + | | 13324 || I/II || None || [[Staryu]] || [[File:120_s.png|100px]] || 02/28/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41689 || IV ||[[Venonat]] || [[File:048_s.png|100px]] || 10/04/2019 | + | | 41689 || IV || None || [[Venonat]] || [[File:048_s.png|100px]] || 10/04/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51018 || IV || [[Stunky]] || [[File:434_s.png|100px]] || 12/28/2019 | + | | 51018 || IV || None || [[Stunky]] || [[File:434_s.png|100px]] || 12/28/2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 55417 || IV || [[Staryu]] || [[File:120_s.png|100px]] || 02/02/2020 | + | | 55417 || IV || None || [[Staryu]] || [[File:120_s.png|100px]] || 02/02/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 55651 || IV || [[Smoochum]] || [[File:238_s.png|100px]] || 02/04/2020 | + | | 55651 || IV || None || [[Smoochum]] || [[File:238_s.png|100px]] || 02/04/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56897 || IV || [[Raichu| Raichu (Alola Form)]] || [[File:026_f2_s.png|100px]] || 02/18/2020 | + | | 56897 || IV || None || [[Raichu| Raichu (Alola Form)]] || [[File:026_f2_s.png|100px]] || 02/18/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 59167 || IV || [[Luvdisc]] || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || 03/16/2020 | + | | 59167 || IV || None || [[Luvdisc]] || [[File:370_s.png|100px]] || 03/16/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 59405 || IV || [[Rapidash| Rapidash (Aurora Form)]] || [[File:078_f2_s.png|100px]] || 03/17/2020 | + | | 59405 || IV || None || [[Rapidash| Rapidash (Aurora Form)]] || [[File:078_f2_s.png|100px]] || 03/17/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 83257 || V || [[Glameow]] || [[File:431_s.png|100px]] || 08/12/2020 | + | | 83257 || V || E || [[Glameow]] || [[File:431_s.png|100px]] || 08/12/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 87352 || V || [[Delcatty]] || [[File:301_s.png|100px]] || 09/17/2020 | + | | 87352 || V || F || [[Delcatty]] || [[File:301_s.png|100px]] || 09/17/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 88349 || V || [[Goldeen]] || [[File:118_s.png|100px]] || 09/26/2020 | + | | 88349 || V || F || [[Goldeen]] || [[File:118_s.png|100px]] || 09/26/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 89062 || V || [[Ludicolo]] || [[File:272_s.png|100px]] || 10/03/2020 | + | | 89062 || V || None || [[Ludicolo]] || [[File:272_s.png|100px]] || 10/03/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 91550 || V || [[Wigglytuff]] || [[File:040_s.png|100px]] || 10/23/2020 | + | | 91550 || V || F || [[Wigglytuff]] || [[File:040_s.png|100px]] || 10/23/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 93865 || V || [[Meditite]] || [[File:307_s.png|100px]] || 11/08/2020 | + | | 93865 || V || F || [[Meditite]] || [[File:307_s.png|100px]] || 11/08/2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 94075 || V || [[Nidoking]] || [[File:034_s.png|100px]] || 11/09/2020 | + | | 94075 || V || F || [[Nidoking]] || [[File:034_s.png|100px]] || 11/09/2020 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 101717 || VI || F || [[Jellicent| Jellicent (Female Form)]] || [[File:593_f2_s.png|100px]] || 11/17/2020 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 102043 || VI || F || [[Lampent]] || [[File:608_s.png|100px]] || 11/18/2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 19 November 2020
| |||||||||||||||||||
KingofSparta39 is a high school junior from Wisconsin. He plays soccer and chess, and he also is part of his high school band, playing percussion, piano, and guitar.
Contents
In Tilia
- If you need anything from his dex, just ask and he'll see if he can make it work (Although he might get upset if people pester him)
- He has completed the Kanto, Johto, Hoenn, Sinnoh, and Unova dexes (excluding some legendaries/mythicals)
- He has 17 special event Pokémon , being Bulbasaur (Rainbow Form), Pikachu (Detective Form), Pikachu (Cosplay Form), Pikachu (Popstar Form), Articuno, Zapdos, Moltres, Mewtwo, Mew, Raikou, Celebi, Regirock, Registeel, Regice, Jirachi, Mesprit, and Shaymin (Sky Form).
Discoveries
| Pokémon | Image | Date Discovered |
| Whismur | ![]() |
03/16/2019 |
| Sharpedo | ![]() |
03/15/2019 |
| Huntail | ![]() |
03/19/2019 |
| Turtwig | ![]() |
10/03/2019 |
| Mime Jr. | ![]() |
09/22/2019 |
| Lickilicky | ![]() |
09/24/2019 |
| Seismitoad | ![]() |
04/02/2020 |
| Cottonee | ![]() |
04/06/2020 |
| Scrafty | ![]() |
04/07/2020 |
| Haxorus | ![]() |
04/06/2020 |
| Shelmet | ![]() |
04/02/2020 |
| Accelgor | ![]() |
04/12/2020 |
| Hawlucha | ![]() |
11/15/2020 |
| Noivern | ![]() |
11/15/2020 |
Shinies
| ID | Generation | Class | Pokémon | Image | Date Caught |
| 10169 | I/II | None | Kangaskhan | ![]() |
02/02/2019 |
| 11541 | I/II | None | Vaporeon (Normal Form) | ![]() |
02/11/2019 |
| 11634 | I/II | None | Machoke | ![]() |
02/12/2019 |
| 13324 | I/II | None | Staryu | ![]() |
02/28/2019 |
| 41689 | IV | None | Venonat | ![]() |
10/04/2019 |
| 51018 | IV | None | Stunky | ![]() |
12/28/2019 |
| 55417 | IV | None | Staryu | ![]() |
02/02/2020 |
| 55651 | IV | None | Smoochum | ![]() |
02/04/2020 |
| 56897 | IV | None | Raichu (Alola Form) | ![]() |
02/18/2020 |
| 59167 | IV | None | Luvdisc | ![]() |
03/16/2020 |
| 59405 | IV | None | Rapidash (Aurora Form) | ![]() |
03/17/2020 |
| 83257 | V | E | Glameow | ![]() |
08/12/2020 |
| 87352 | V | F | Delcatty | ![]() |
09/17/2020 |
| 88349 | V | F | Goldeen | ![]() |
09/26/2020 |
| 89062 | V | None | Ludicolo | ![]() |
10/03/2020 |
| 91550 | V | F | Wigglytuff | ![]() |
10/23/2020 |
| 93865 | V | F | Meditite | ![]() |
11/08/2020 |
| 94075 | V | F | Nidoking | ![]() |
11/09/2020 |
| 101717 | VI | F | Jellicent (Female Form) | ![]() |
11/17/2020 |
| 102043 | VI | F | Lampent | ![]() |
11/18/2020 |
ζ-Rifts
| ID | Pokémon | Image | Date Caught |
| 79194 | Wigglytuff | ![]() |
08/11/2019 |
| 94109 | Gengar | ![]() |
11/09/2020 |
| 95621 | Furret | ![]() |
11/12/2020 |
Awards
- He has 2 Pioneer Badges, for having 100 Pokémon in his dex at the end of Kanto
- He has a Kanto Master Badge, for owning all of the Pokémon in the Kanto Dex
- He has a Gold Rapidash Trivia Medal, for winning a round of Bulbagarden's Rapidash Trivia




































